Home > Archief > Seizoen 2018-2019

Seizoen 2018-2019

 

Uitslagen 25m1p

Schutter12345678910111213Totaal pijlen Totaal punten Gem.
Martien Heijkers22722823022923523923823723423623547432530429.360
Emiel Custers23823223723924223322945522521059.356
Pieter Custers22623224220723522322822523422125022739.092
Gert-Jan Heijkers22822723022023520222845922520299.018
Tim Eerkens21821922522123523120822223321925022318.924
Stef Clerkx21722523121221221721722021222519638.724
Antoinette Heijkers23022121821622221920222642325021778.708
Jan Custers20221721622121820722122121844927523908.691
Henk Heijkers20321720021321623220920543525021308.520
Ruud Heijkers20621220819622041917514618.349
Hans Timmermans20720420020820420521641722518618.271
Alfons Custers21220120722219720120640722518538.236
Ruud Greijmans18217917720620819821621020944027522258.091
Fer van Doorn1631961971921007487.480
Harie Heijkers19018716619618219119116739425018647.456

 

Wedstrijden 25m1p

Nr. Wedstrijd Datum Resultaat Lokatie
1 Voorronde Krijgsman Soranus 13-09-2018 Soranus, Boukoul
2 1e Bondswedstrijd 21/23-09-2018 De Grensschutters, Reuver
3 Maesbeker 2018 29-09-2018 2e plaats De Grensschutters, Haler-Uffelse
4 2e Bondswedstrijd 26/28-10-2018 Ontspanning, Tungelroy
5 1e Ronde NHB beker 18-11-2018 2e plaats Wilhelmina, Ospel
6 3e Bondswedstrijd 30-11/02-12-2018 Wilhelmina, Ospel
7 4e Bondswedstrijd 14/16-12-2018 Willem-Tell, Nederweert
8 Kerstwedstrijd 30-12-2018 Clublokaal
9 5e Bondswedstrijd 11/13-01-2019 Wilhelmina, Ospel
10 6e Bondswedstrijd 14/17-02-2019 St. Hubertus, Stramproy
11 7e Bondswedstrijd 22/24-02-2019 Ontspanning, Tungelroy (organisatie Ell)
12 Hieƫringsjete 06/07-03-2019 Clublokaal
13 Koningsschieten 22-04-2019 Clublokaal