Home > Uitslagen > Gemiddeldes

Gemiddeldes

 

Schutters en hun gemiddeldes voor 2019

Schutter Totaal
pijlen
Totaal
punten
Gemiddelde
2019
Geschat
gemiddelde
Verschil t.o.v.
geschat gemiddelde
Verschil goedmaken
met 25 pijlen
Tim Eerkens756748.9879.050-0.063231
Jan Custers12511098.8729.000-0.128241
Martien Heijkers12511799.4329.3000.132216
Harie Heijkers1259437.5447.700-0.156212
Gert-Jan Heijkers756879.1609.0000.160213
Henk Heijkers1008498.4908.700-0.210238
Emiel Custers1009179.1709.400-0.230258
Hans Timmermans12510428.3368.1000.236173
Stef Clerkx1008668.6608.900-0.240246
Pieter Custers756809.0679.400-0.333260
Antoinette Heijkers12510708.5608.900-0.340265
Ruud Heijkers12510438.3448.0000.344157
Alfons Custers1008148.1408.500-0.360248
Ruud Greijmans15012738.4878.0000.487127