Home > Uitslagen > Gemiddeldes

Gemiddeldes

 

Schutters en hun gemiddeldes voor 2019

Schutter Totaal
pijlen
Totaal
punten
Gemiddelde
2019
Geschat
gemiddelde
Verschil t.o.v.
geschat gemiddelde
Verschil goedmaken
met 25 pijlen
Gert-Jan Heijkers20018049.0209.0000.020221
Martien Heijkers27525529.2809.300-0.020238
Tim Eerkens20017908.9509.050-0.100246
Emiel Custers22520749.2189.400-0.182276
Jan Custers54047578.8099.000-0.191328
Henk Heijkers25021258.5008.700-0.200267
Hans Timmermans25020818.3248.1000.224146
Alfons Custers22518628.2768.500-0.224263
Harie Heijkers25018577.4287.700-0.272260
Ruud Greijmans48039718.2738.0000.27369
Ruud Heijkers17514528.2978.0000.297148
Stef Clerkx25021498.5968.900-0.304298
Pieter Custers756809.0679.400-0.333260
Antoinette Heijkers41034208.3418.900-0.559451