Home > Uitslagen > Gemiddeldes

Gemiddeldes

 

Schutters en hun gemiddeldes voor 2019

Schutter Totaal
pijlen
Totaal
punten
Gemiddelde
2019
Geschat
gemiddelde
Verschil t.o.v.
geschat gemiddelde
Verschil goedmaken
met 25 pijlen
Tim Eerkens756748.9879.050-0.063231
Martien Heijkers757059.4009.3000.100225
Gert-Jan Heijkers252289.1209.0000.120222
Emiel Custers504629.2409.400-0.160243
Jan Custers756608.8009.000-0.200240
Hans Timmermans756258.3338.1000.233185
Stef Clerkx1008668.6608.900-0.240246
Antoinette Heijkers756478.6278.900-0.273243
Ruud Heijkers756248.3208.0000.320176
Ruud Greijmans1008338.3308.0000.330167
Pieter Custers756809.0679.400-0.333260
Alfons Custers504078.1408.500-0.360230
Harie Heijkers755497.3207.700-0.380221
Henk Heijkers504148.2808.700-0.420238