Home > Uitslagen > Gemiddeldes

Gemiddeldes

 

Schutters en hun gemiddeldes voor 2018

Schutter Totaal
pijlen
Totaal
punten
Gemiddelde
2018
Geschat
gemiddelde
Verschil t.o.v.
geschat gemiddelde
Verschil goedmaken
met 25 pijlen
Harie Heijkers23017177.4657.500-0.035195
Martien Heijkers38035339.2979.2500.047213
Emiel Custers28026229.3649.3000.064214
Alfons Custers22518928.4098.500-0.091233
Antoinette Heijkers25022068.8249.000-0.176269
Gert-Jan Heijkers25022448.9769.200-0.224286
Tim Eerkens25022278.9089.140-0.232286
Henk Heijkers28023398.3548.600-0.246284
Jan Custers30026248.7479.000-0.253301
Rene Custers503737.4607.2000.260167
Ruud Heijkers15012168.1078.400-0.293254
Hans Timmermans25520568.0638.400-0.337296
Ruud Greijmans23015256.6307.000-0.370260
Stef Clerkx27524178.7898.4000.389103
Pieter Custers30027269.0879.500-0.413361
Louis Heijkers503436.8607.500-0.640219
Fer van Doorn20015017.5058.200-0.695343