Home > Uitslagen > Gemiddeldes

Gemiddeldes

 

Schutters en hun gemiddeldes voor 2019

Schutter Totaal
pijlen
Totaal
punten
Gemiddelde
2019
Geschat
gemiddelde
Verschil t.o.v.
geschat gemiddelde
Verschil goedmaken
met 25 pijlen
Tim Eerkens1009109.1009.0500.050221
Martien Heijkers17516389.3609.3000.060222
Jan Custers17515598.9099.000-0.091241
Henk Heijkers15012868.5738.700-0.127236
Gert-Jan Heijkers1009179.1709.0000.170208
Hans Timmermans15012498.3278.1000.227168
Emiel Custers15013759.1679.400-0.233270
Stef Clerkx15012938.6208.900-0.280264
Alfons Custers12510258.2008.500-0.300250
Harie Heijkers17512917.3777.700-0.323249
Ruud Heijkers15012498.3278.0000.327151
Pieter Custers756809.0679.400-0.333260
Antoinette Heijkers15012808.5338.900-0.367277
Ruud Greijmans20016988.4908.0000.490102