Uitslagen 2017-2018

Scores 25m1p voor seizoen 2017-2018

Schutter123456789101112131415Totaal pijlen Totaal punten Gem.
Pieter Custers24223722328123933122223723421924223643636533799.258
Emiel Custers22622731822322623722622823246628231528919.178
Martien Heijkers22123022527923130723123222523023023623246827442038519.169
Gert-Jan Heijkers23521726532122222321922945426523859.000
Tim Eerkens21921727022622823221923221923020628.965
Antoinette Heijkers28023521921321921421844823020468.896
Jan Custers21522322225921621823022022122422823143935531468.862
Alfons Custers20521021922418922320242822519008.444
Stef Clerkx22120919319220119522920021922045230025318.437
Henk Heijkers21818520620221721420622237425628023008.214
Hans Timmermans22219718820042422818014598.106
Ruud Heijkers20319819740312510018.008
Fer van Doorn19920820618917638817513667.806
Harie Heijkers18019319019620939119620515557.585
Rene Custers373503737.460
Geraldo Hermans372503727.440
Louis Heijkers343503436.860
Ruud Greijmans1451301101311571751558485.471

Wedstrijden 25m1p

Nr. Wedstrijd Datum Resultaat Lokatie
1 Voorronde Krijgsman Soranus 21-09-2017 Voorronde (1e plaats) Soranus, Boukoul
2 Maesbeker 30-09-2017 1e plaats Vriendschap & Strijd, Hunsel
3 1e Bondswedstrijd 06/08-10-2017 10 – 0 tegen De Grensjagers, Budel Wilhelmina, Ospel
4 Finale Krijgsman Soranus 22-10-2017 1e plaats Soranus, Boukoul
5 2e Bondswedstrijd 27/29-10-2017 10-0 tegen St. Hubertus, Stramproy Batavieren-Treffers, Weert
6 1e Ronde NHB beker 19-11-2017 1e plaats Ontspanning, Tungelroy
7 3e Bondswedstrijd 01/03-12-2017 10-0 tegen Batavieren Treffers, Weert Wilhelmina, Ospel (organisatie Budel)
8 4e Bondswedstrijd 14/17-12-2017 10-0 tegen The Archery Club, Roermond De Lauwerkrans, Ell
9 Kerstwedstrijd 28-12-2017 Clublokaal
10 5e Bondswedstrijd 19/22-01-2018 Vriendschap & Strijd, Hunsel
11 Hieëringsjete 14-02-2018 Clublokaal
12 6e Bondswedstrijd 22/25-02-2018 4-6 tegen de Grensschutters, Reuver St. Hubertus, Stramproy
13 7e Bondswedstrijd 02/04-03-2018 10-0 tegen Ontspanning, Tungelroy Willem-Tell, Nederweert
14 Koningschieten 02-04-2018 De Lauwerkrans, Ell
15 Jubileumwedstrijd St. Hubertus 29-04-2018 7e plaats Sint Hubertus, Stramproy